Anggota SCC 2020-22

Anggota SCC ku Distrik législatif 

LD1

Wendy Abdulai, Delegasi Awéwé

Spencer Morrissey, Delegasi Jalu

Janet Kirkendall, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD2

Marsha Babcock, Utusan awéwé

Mark Minchow, Delegasi Jalu

Mary Harding, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Kenneth Kapas, Jalu Ganti

LD3

Marta maling, Delegasi Awéwé

William Forsee,  Delegasi Jalu

Ellen Moore, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Robert Gerber, Jalu Ganti

LD4

Dee Austin, Delegasi Awéwé

Robert Meyers, Delegasi Jalu

Marie Meyers, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Allen Sherman, Jalu Ganti

LD5

Kimara Snipe, Delegasi Awéwé

Evan Schmeits, Lalaki Utusan

Lacey Merica, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Ronald Rivera, Jalu Ganti

LD6

Maureen Monahan, Utusan awéwé

Raja Clarence "CJ", Delegasi Jalu

Tiffany Hobbs Banks, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Jake Glantz, Jalu Ganti

LD7

Karima Al-Absy, Utusan awéwé

Wes Jensen, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD8

Marti Carrington, Utusan awéwé

John Wees, Delegasi Jalu

Tara Thomas, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Eric Williams, Jalu Ganti

LD9

Patricia Zieg, Delegasi Awéwé

Tanda Hoeger, Delegasi Jalu

Morgann Freeman, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Nicholas Gedang, Jalu Ganti

LD10

Alisha Shelton, Delegasi Awéwé

Vincent Shelton, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Eli Rigatuso, Jalu Ganti

LD11

Joy Kayode, Delegasi Awéwé

Terrell McKinney, Delegasi Jalu

Colette Minniefield, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Cornelius Williams, Jalu Ganti

LD12

Terri Alberhasky, Delegasi Awéwé

Trevor Fitzgerald, Delegasi Jalu

Millie Worthington, Non-binér Silih

Allison Bitterman, Silih Ganti (Identitas Génder Naon waé)

LD13

Precess McKesson, Delegasi Awéwé

Preston Love, Jr, Delegasi Jalu

Jennifer Valandra, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Jason Valandra, Jalu Ganti

LD14

Rachel Carraher, Delegasi Awéwé

Robert Carraher, Delegasi Jalu

Peggy O. Lippert, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD15

Nina Kavich, Delegasi Awéwé

Jim Dake, Delegasi Jalu

Janet Stewart, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Don Cunningham, Jalu Ganti

LD16

Holly Bonasera, Delegasi Awéwé

Jo-el Chiles, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Bradley Manuk, Jalu Ganti

LD17

Kris Kinzie, Delegasi Awéwé

Pete Rizzo, Delegasi Jalu

Susan K. Wells, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Adam Smith, Jalu Ganti

LD18

Lilia Franciskon, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

Jo Giles, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD19

LeeAnn Whidhelm, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD20

Amy Himes, Delegasi Awéwé

Nathan Adang, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD21

Donita Baxter, Delegasi Awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

Mechelle Sky Walker, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Deveron Baxter, Sr., Jalu Ganti

LD22

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Tom Havelka, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Trevor Harlow, Jalu Ganti

LD23

Jennifer Norris, Delegasi Awéwé

Mikel-Jon Divis, Delegasi Jalu

Larissa Schultz, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Alan Meyer, Jalu Ganti

LD24

Kuburan Shannon, Delegasi Awéwé

Alex Kufeldt, Delegasi Jalu

Stephanie Nantkes, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Tyler Kliewer, Jalu Ganti

LD25

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Thomas Green, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Steve Meoler, Jalu Ganti

LD26

Courtney Lyons Breitkreutz, Delegasi Awéwé

Peter Coyne, Delegasi Jalu

Patricia Perancis, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Jacob Denniston, Jalu Ganti

LD27

Christa Yoakum, Delegasi Awéwé

Michael Marcheck, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD28

Jane Raybould, Delegasi Awéwé

Gerry Finnegan, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Kevin Abourezk, Jalu Ganti

LD29

Hannah Wroblewski, Delegasi Awéwé

Joseph Couch, Delegasi Jalu

Susan Alleman, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD30

Shirl Mora James, Delegasi Awéwé

Zachary Mora James, Delegasi Jalu

Kimberly James, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Ethan Millington, Jalu Ganti

LD31

Arabella Sadikin, Utusan awéwé

Kent Krokaugger, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD32

Philip Deevy, Utusan awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD33

Kathy Jensen, Utusan awéwé

Tom Genung, Delegasi Jalu

Dianne Norris, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Jon Marx, Jalu Ganti

LD34

LeEllen Haynes, Delegasi Awéwé

Jason Buss, Delegasi Jalu

Arizona Brooks, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Michael McWilliams, Jalu Ganti

LD35

Peggy Pape, Delegasi Awéwé

Brian Whitecalf, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Terry Wegner, Jalu Ganti

LD36

Ann Trullinger, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD37

Kathleen "Kit" Alff, Delegasi Awéwé

Erdley "témbal" Matteson, Delegasi Jalu

Deanna Jesse, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Mark Foradori, Jalu Ganti

LD38

Elena Olson King, Delegasi Awéwé

Jerrell Johnson, Delegasi Jalu

Rita Johnson, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Michael King, Jalu Ganti

LD39

Naomi Hattaway, Utusan awéwé

William Armbrust, Delegasi Jalu

Allison Heimes, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD40

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD41

Carol Leth, Delegasi Awéwé

Art Tanderup, Delegasi Jalu

Mena Sprague, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Paul Theobald, Jalu Ganti

LD42

Lauree Sigler, Delegasi Awéwé

Terry Sigler, Delegasi Jalu

Susan Conrad, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Shaun Baker, Jalu Ganti

LD43

Becky Potmesil, Delegasi Awéwé

Bud Pettigrew, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD44

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Philip Lyons, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD45

Nancy Scott, Delegasi Awéwé

Roy Gertig, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Robert Ligon, Jalu Ganti

LD46

Stephanie Matejka, Delegasi Awéwé

Walungan Harga, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Parker Zach, Jalu Ganti

LD47

Ann Klein, Delegasi Awéwé

Randy Fair, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD48

Marci Docekal, Delegasi Awéwé

Ryan Griffin, Delegasi Jalu

Janet Craven, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Kent Docekal, Jalu Ganti

LD49

Lorri Kile, Delegasi Awéwé

Mike Koperski, Delegasi Jalu

Angie Lauritsen, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Thomas Gray, Jalu Ganti

 

Di Delegasi Ageung (20)

Korsi County (5)

Vicki Bangert, Richardson County

Zach Dady, Custer County

Mark Metcalf, Fillmore County

Ashley Miller, Box Butte County

Roger Wess, Dawes County

Anggota Diversitas (6)

Adonna Bryant

Nil Debebe

Corbin Delgado

Yolanda Nuncio

Eddie Ventura

Joc Zapata

Anggota Pemuda (yuswa 35 taun ka handap) (5)

Kiley Barwick

Ruby Kinzie

Taylor McKesson

Layla Omari

Eric Reiter

Perwakilan Suku Adat (4)

TBA