Anggota SCC 2022-24

Anggota SCC ku Distrik législatif 

LD1

Wesley Halvorsen, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

LD2

Janet Chung, Utusan awéwé

Mark Minchow, Delegasi Jalu

KOSONG, Awewe Siliwangi

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD3

Marta maling, Delegasi Awéwé

William Forsee,  Delegasi Jalu

Ellen Moore, Awéwé Silih Ganti

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD4

Dulce Sherman, Delegasi Awéwé

Dave Pantos, Delegasi Jalu

Dee Austin, Awéwé Silih Ganti

John Thomas, Jalu Ganti

LD5

Lacey Merica, Delegasi Awéwé

Ron Rivera, Lalaki Utusan

Abbey Klein, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Evan Schmeits, Jalu Ganti

LD6

Vicki Novak, Utusan awéwé

CJ Raja, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Bob Meyers, Jalu Ganti

LD7

Karima Al-Absy, Utusan awéwé

Wes Jensen, Delegasi Jalu

Lori nangkeup, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Ron nangkeup, Jalu Ganti

LD8

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Brian Fahey, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD9

Patricia Zieg, Delegasi Awéwé

Mark Hoeger, Delegasi Jalu

Morgann Freeman, Awéwé Silih Ganti

John Brock (Fox), Jalu Ganti

LD10

Lilia Franciskon, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD11

DONGENG, Delegasi Awéwé

Cornelius Williams, Delegasi Jalu

DONGENG, Silih Ganti Awéwé

William Raja, Jalu Ganti

LD12

Terri Alberhasky, Delegasi Awéwé

Trevor Fitzgerald, Delegasi Jalu

Millie Worthington, Non-binér Silih

Takdir Stark, Awéwé Silih Ganti

LD13

Precess McKesson, Delegasi Awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

KOSONG, Awewe Siliwangi

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD14

Peg Lippert, Delegasi Awéwé

Robert Carraher, Delegasi Jalu

Rachel Carraher, Silih Ganti Awéwé

George Lippert, Jalu Ganti

LD15

Janet Stewart, Delegasi Awéwé

Richard ngadaptar, Delegasi Jalu

DONGENG, Silih Ganti Awéwé

James Dake, Jalu Ganti

LD16

Michele Miller, Delegasi Awéwé

Jon Bailey, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD17

Cynthia LaMere, Delegasi Awéwé

Delmar Adam, Delegasi Jalu

Beverly Calvert, Silih Ganti Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD18

Doris Crayton, Delegasi Awéwé

Michael Young, Delegasi Jalu

Alisha Shelton, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD19

LeeAnn Whidhelm, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD20

Maureen Monahan, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

Anna Marasco, Awéwé Silih Ganti

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD21

Michelle Walker, Delegasi Awéwé

Brian Murray, Delegasi Jalu

Debi McGee, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Brodey Weber, Jalu Ganti

LD22

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Tom Havelka, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD23

Jennifer Norris, Delegasi Awéwé

Mikel-Jon Divis, Delegasi Jalu

Larissa Schultz, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Christopher Navrkal, Jalu Ganti

LD24

Kuburan Shannon, Delegasi Awéwé

Alex Kufeldt, Delegasi Jalu

Stephanie Nantkes, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD25

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD26

Courtney Lyons Breitkreutz, Delegasi Awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

Stephanie Matejka, Silih Ganti Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD27

Christa Yoakum, Delegasi Awéwé

Zachary James, Delegasi Jalu

Shirl Mora James, Awéwé Silih Ganti

Allan Eurek, Jalu Ganti

LD28

Jane Raybould, Delegasi Awéwé

Thomas Green, Delegasi Jalu

Andrea Evans, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Gerry Finnegan, Jalu Ganti

LD29

Hannah Wroblewski, Delegasi Awéwé

Roger Eschliman, Delegasi Jalu

JoAnn Emerson, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Thomas Blanton, Jalu Ganti

LD30

Penny Greer, Utusan awéwé

David Anderson, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

John Goldrich, Jalu Ganti

LD31

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD32

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Philip Deevy, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Mark Metcalf, Jalu Ganti

LD33

Kathy Jensen, Utusan awéwé

Tom Genung, Delegasi Jalu

DONGENG, Silih Ganti Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD34

LeEllen Haynes, Delegasi Awéwé

Jason Buss, Delegasi Jalu

DONGENG, Silih Ganti Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD35

Judith Vohland, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD36

Jessica McClure, Delegasi Awéwé

Cody nikel, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD37

Joan Kuzma, Delegasi Awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

DONGENG, Silih Ganti Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD38

Elena Olson King, Delegasi Awéwé

Philip Lyon, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Jerrell Johnson, Jalu Ganti

LD39

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD40

VACANT, Utusan awéwé

Seni Tanderup, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD41

Carol Leth, Delegasi Awéwé

VACANT, Delegasi Lalaki

Mena Sprague, Silih Ganti Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD42

Susan Conrad, Delegasi Awéwé

Shaun Baker, Delegasi Jalu

Christie Parker, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Terry Sigler, Jalu Ganti

LD43

Becky Potmesil, Delegasi Awéwé

Roger Wess, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Pucuk Pettigrew, Jalu Ganti

LD44

Sharlette Schwenninger, Utusan awéwé

DONGENG, Delegasi Jalu

Ann Trullinger, Awéwé Silih Ganti

VACANT, Gantina Jalu

LD45

Nancy Scott, Delegasi Awéwé

Roy Gertig, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

Robert Ligon, Jalu Ganti

LD46

DONGENG, Delegasi Awéwé

Lukas Peterson, Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

LD47

Ann Klein, Delegasi Awéwé

Randy Fair, Delegasi Jalu

Claudette Smith, Awéwé Silih Ganti

James Moore, Jalu Ganti

LD48

Marci Docekal, Delegasi Awéwé

Ryan Griffin, Delegasi Jalu

Kay Thomas, Silih Ganti Awéwé

Bob Hawley, Jalu Ganti

LD49

Lorri Koperski, Delegasi Awéwé

Michael Koperski Jr., Delegasi Jalu

VACANT, Silih Awéwé

DONGENG, Jalu Ganti

 

Di Delegasi Ageung (20)

Korsi County (5)

Vicki Bangert, Richardson County

Zach Dady, Custer County

Mark Metcalf, Fillmore County

Ashley Miller, Box Butte County

Roger Wess, Dawes County

Anggota Diversitas (6)

Adonna Bryant

Nil Debebe

Corbin Delgado

Yolanda Nuncio

Eddie Ventura

Joc Zapata

Anggota Pemuda (yuswa 35 taun ka handap) (5)

Kiley Barwick

Ruby Kinzie

Taylor McKesson

Layla Omari

Eric Reiter

Perwakilan Suku Adat (4)

TBA